Dr Lee Bee Wah Cup - STTA Table Tennis Championships (Past Champions)

Dr Lee Bee Wah Cup - STTA Table Tennis Championships (Past Champions)


      
 
 
2016
Men's Singles
1st - Tan Lucas
2nd - Deng Yao Liang
3rd - Josh Chua Shao Han & Sean Ang Teng Han
 
Women's Singles
1st - Zhang Wanling
2nd - Zermaine Nicole Lew
3rd - Wong Xin Ru & Eunice Lim Zoe
 
Boys' Under 9
1st - Nicholas Tan
2nd - Ng Hong Siu Aron
3rd - Zhou Jing He & Jayden Tan Kai Yang
 
Girls' Under 9
1st - Sun Ronglu
2nd - Ong Yu Ting
3rd - Joeunn Seow & Leow Yu Kar
 
Boys' Under 12
1st - Ng Daniel
2nd - Izaac Quek Yong
3rd - Ong Yang En Regis & Tan Zhao Ray
 
Girls' Under 12
1st - Tan Zhao Yun
2nd - Zhou Jingyi
3rd - Ser Lin Qian & Chan Lu Wen
 
Boys' Under 15
1st - Gerald Yu Zong Jun
2nd - Josh Chua Shao Han
3rd - Sean Ang Teng Han & Dominic Koh Song Jun
 
Girls' Under 15
1st - Goi Rui Xuan
2nd - Idys Koh Gaoh Cai
3rd - Tan Zhao Yun & Zhou Jingyi
 
Boys' Under 18
1st - Tan Lucas
2nd - Gerald Yu Zong Jun
3rd - Josh Chua Shao Han & Sean Ang Teng Han
 
Girls' Under 18
1st - Wong Xinru
2nd - Zermaine Nicole Lew
3rd - Pearlyn Koh Kai Xin & Tan En Hui
 
2015
Men's Singles
1st - Tan Lucas
2nd - Yin Jing Yuan
3rd - Tay Kit Kiat & Yap Heng Kai
 
Women's Singles
1st - Zermaine Nicole Lew
2nd - Gladys Wong Yan Lin
3rd - Wong Xin Ru & Pearlyn Koh Kai Xin
 
Boys' Under 9
1st - Izaac Quek
2nd - Ryan Er Jin Heng
3rd - Xu Bing Xian & Jong Yik Kang
 
Girls' Under 9
1st - Ser Lin Qian
2nd - Chan Lu Wen
3rd - Jacy Mok Hoi Ching & Lynel Chiang
 
Boys' Under 12
1st - Andy Wong Yan Kai
2nd - Lim Dao Yi
3rd - Beh Bing Zi & Regis Ong Yang En
 
Girls' Under 12
1st - Lim Ye Ning
2nd - Zhou Jingyi
3rd - Sun Zihan & Marianne Wang Yining
 
Boys' Under 15
1st - Bradley Lye Jun Wei
2nd - Gerald Yu Zong Jun
3rd - Josh Chua Shao Han & Jabez Mason Law Yong Jun
 
Girls' Under 15
1st - Zermaine Nicole Lew
2nd - Tay Hui Wen
3rd - Tan En Hui & Pearlyn Koh Kai Xin
 
Boys' Under 18
1st - Yin Jing Yuan
2nd - Tan Lucas
3rd - Beh Kun Ting & Bradley Lye Jun Wei
 
Girls' Under 18
1st - Zermaine Nicole Lew
2nd - Eunice Lim Zoe
3rd - Pearlyn Koh Kai Xin & Gladys Wong Yan Lin
 
2014
Men's Singles
1st - Tay Kit Kiat
2nd - Chia Shing Kee
3rd - Koh Zhi Yuan & Siak Yen Kar
 
Women's Singles
1st - Zermaine Nicole Lew
2nd - Gladys Wong Yan Lin
3rd - Lim Ye Xuan & Wen Bi Qing 
 
Boys' Under 9
1st - Zhao Jinlang 
2nd - Nathanael Goh Wei Hao
3rd - Tan Zhao Ray & Zachary Ho Jing 
 
Girls' Under 9
1st - Zhou Jingyi
2nd - Tan Zhao Yun
3rd - Lim En Qi Zenia & Ser Lin Qian
 
Boys' Under 12
1st - Chia Jun Yuen
2nd - Dominic Koh Song Jun
3rd - Jabez Law & Sean Ang Teng Han
 
Girls' Under 12
1st - Tan Li Lin Jassy
2nd - Lu Hua Yu
3rd - Low Min Yi & Tay Hui Xin
 
Boys' Under 15
1st - Gerald Yu Zong Jun
2nd - Chia Shing Kee
3rd - Shawn Chua Kee Yang & Siak Yen Kar
 
Girls' Under 15
1st - Tay Hui Wen
2nd - Zermaine Nicole Lew 
3rd - Gou Rui Xuan & Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
 
Boys' Under 18
1st - Gerald Yu Zong Jun
2nd - Seth Han Xiang Chou
3rd - Josh Chua Shao Han & Young Zhan Heng 
 
Girls' Under 18
1st - Zermaine Nicole Lew
2nd - Gladys Wong Yan Lin
3rd - Goi Rui Xuan & Lim Ye Xuen
 
 
2013
Men's Singles
1st - Yin Jing Yuan
2nd - Tay Ming Han Maxxe
3rd - Gerald Yu & Poh Shao Feng Ethan
 
Women's Singles
1st - Tay Hui Li
2nd - Lim Zoe Eunice
3rd - Tan En Hui & Yeo Mei Mei
 
Boys' Under 9
1st - Foo Fang Jun Jaedon
2nd - Ng Daniel
3rd - Lin Ye Zhan Zenden & Ong Yang En Regis
 
Girls' Under 9
1st - Eu Woon Yen
2nd - Koh Zhi Wei Cheryl
3rd - Choo Yu Le Skylar & Tan Ngya Leng Amanda
 
Boys' Under 12
1st - Gerald Yu 
2nd - Pang Yew En Koen
3rd - Chew Yi Ze & Wong Yan Kai Andy 
 
Girls' Under 12
1st - Goh Rui Xuan
2nd - Ban Yinyi Dorothea
3rd - K Thrisha & Tan Wanyi Cayla
 
Boys' Under 15
1st - Tay Ming Han Maxxe
2nd - Lye Jun Wei Bradley
3rd - Gerald Yu & Loy Meng Hean Darren
 
Girls' Under 15
1st - Lew Zermaine Nicole 
2nd - Tay Hui Li
3rd - Koh Jing Wen Monica & Tay Hui Wen
 
Boys' Under 18
1st - Poh Shao Feng Ethan
2nd - Yin Jing Yuan 
3rd - Lim Zheng Jie Edric & Tan Lucas
 
Girls' Under 18
1st - Tay Hui Li 
2nd - Zeng Zi Yue Linda
3rd - Lew Zermaine Nicole & Koh Jing Wen Monica